Di seguito le designazioni arbitrali della 22esima giornata di Lega Pro Gironi A,B e C.
GIRONE A – 22^ giornata
- ALBINOLEFFE – PRO PATRIA
- Niccolo’ Baroni
Firenze
- Salvatore Sangiorgio
Catania
- Andrea Dessena
Ozieri
- SUDTIROL – UNIONE VENEZIA
- Luigi Pillitteri
Palermo
- Gian Luca Sechi
Sassari
- Marco Mauro
Monza
- GIANA – BASSANO VIRTUS
- Livio Marinelli
Tivoli
- Marco Bresmes
Bergamo
- Francesco Semperboni
Bergamo
- MANTOVA – LUMEZZANE
- Salvatore Guarino
Caltanissetta
- Lorenzo Li Volsi
Firenze
- Antonio Vono
Soverato
- NOVARA – ALESSANDRIA
- Lorenzo Illuzzi
Molfetta
- Oreste Muto
Torre Annunziata
- Giuseppe Monetta
Salerno
- PAVIA – MONZA
- Paolo Formato
Benevento
- Antonio Larotonda
Collegno
- Samuele Garavaglia
Novara
- PORDENONE – FERALPISALO
- Fabio Schirru
Nichelino
- Marco Dal Borgo
Verona
- Luca Colatriano
Pescara
- REAL VICENZA – COMO
- Francesco Guccini
Albano Laziale
- Marco Pancioni
Arezzo
- Andrea Ragnacci
Gubbio
- RENATE – CREMONESE
- Francesco Catona
Reggio Calabria
- Alessandro D’annibale
Marsala
- Daniele Argento
Palermo
- TORRES – AREZZO
- Riccardo Baldicchi
Citta’ di Castello
- Michele Lombardi
Brescia
- Ylenia D’alia
Trapani
|
|
GIRONE B – 22^ giornata
- ASCOLI – TUTTOCUOIO
- Luca Colosimo
Torino
- Genny Sbrescia
Castellammare di Stabia
- Giuseppe Opromolla
Salerno
- CARRARESE – SAN MARINO
- Luca Candeo
Este
- Davide Marcolin
Schio
- Nicola Badoer
Castelfranco Veneto
- PONTEDERA – ANCONA
- Alessandro Prontera
Bologna
- Daniele Marchi
Bologna
- Luca Bianchini
Cesena
- GUBBIO – PISA
- Alessandro Caso
Verona
- Daniele Gentilini
Lugo di Romagna
- Fabrizio Tamburini
Faenza
- PRATO – L’AQUILA
- Pietro Dei Giudici
Latina
- Rinaldo Menicacci
Viterbo
- Agostino Maiorano
Rossano
- REGGIANA – GROSSETO
- Pierantonio Perotti
Legnano
- Stefano Lipizer
Udine
- Giulio Bassutti
Maniago
- SANTARCANGELO – SPAL
- Emanuele Mancini
Fermo
- Manuel Giuliani
Teramo
- Alberto D’alberto
Teramo
- SAVONA – LUCCHESE
- Giovanni Luciano
Lamezia Terme
- Simone Sgheiz
Como
- Eleonora Cappello
Busto Arsizio
- TERAMO – FORLI’
- Federico Sassoli
Arezzo
- Antonello Mangino
Roma 1
- Roberta De Meo
Formia
- PRO PIACENZA – PISTOIESE
- Valerio Marini
Roma 1
- Giuseppe Macaddino
Rimini
- Massimiliano Trifirò Pancaldo
Battipaglia
|
GIRONE C – 22^ giornata
- MESSINA – REGGINA
- Giuseppe Cifelli
Campobasso
- Matteo Benedettino
Bologna
- Damiano Margani
Latina
- AVERSA NORMANNA – SALERNITANA
- Valerio Colarossi
Roma 2
- Giovanni Baccini
Conegliano
- Francesco Rossini
Padova
- BENEVENTO – SAVOIA
- Carlo Amoroso
Paola
- Federico Granci
Citta’ di Castello
- Emanuele Mariani
Perugia
- COSENZA – BARLETTA
- Giosue’ Mauro D’apice
Arezzo
- Claudio Cantiani
Venosa
- Arcangelo Vingo
Pisa
- JUVE STABIA – CASERTANA
- Claudio Lanza
Nichelino
- Mauro Galetto
Rovigo
- Ilie Rizzato
Rovigo
- LECCE – MATERA
- Marco Serra
Torino
- Michele Grossi
Frosinone
- Orlando Pagnotta
Nocera Inferiore
- MARTINA FRANCA – CATANZARO
- Paride De Angeli
Abbiategrasso
- Domenico Campitelli
Termoli
- Andrea Costantini
Pescara
- MELFI – FOGGIA
- Niccolo Pagliardini
Arezzo
- Pierluigi Della Vecchia
Avellino
- Luca Solazzi
Avezzano
- PAGANESE – LUPA ROMA
- Federico Dionisi
L’aquila
- Gianluigi Di Stefano
Brindisi
- Alessandro Cipressa
Lecce
- VIGOR LAMEZIA – ISCHIA
- Francesco Fiore
Barletta
- Christian Greco
Taranto
- Giampiero Urselli
Taranto
|
|